Cianowegy Kpop BTS Bangtan Boys MAP of The Soul Persona Cute Self-Adhesive Sticky Notes Memo Pad Stickers Bookmark Stationery (A1)

❤️ Bangtan Boys (BTS), is a South Korean boy group of seven founded by Big Hit Entertainment, including RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V and JUNG KOOK
❤️ Material: Made of high quality paper; Product size: approx. 105 x 105 mm/145 x 130 mm
❤️ The sticky notes facilitate the organization of projects and are an integral part of the office, school or home

Amazon.com Price: $2.99 (as of 05/12/2019 01:51 PST- Details)

BUY

Category:
Color:A1

♥ Rap Monster

Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
Position: Rapper, Leader
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

♥ Suga

Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Position: Rapper
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn’t do anything.

♥ JungKook

Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

♥ Jimin

Full Name: Park Ji Min
Position: Vocal, Dancer
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

♥ J-Hope

Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

♥ V

Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
Position: Vocal
Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

♥ Jin

Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
Position: Vocal, Visual
Birthday: December 4, 1992
Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

❤️ Bangtan Boys (BTS), is a South Korean boy group of seven founded by Big Hit Entertainment, including RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V and JUNG KOOK
❤️ Material: Made of high quality paper; Product size: approx. 105 x 105 mm/145 x 130 mm
❤️ The sticky notes facilitate the organization of projects and are an integral part of the office, school or home
❤️ The handy Memo slip can be easily and without residue replace and yet always have a very good stickiness
❤️ Nice gift for BTS a.r.m.y and show your BTS SUPPORT

Specification: Cianowegy Kpop BTS Bangtan Boys MAP of The Soul Persona Cute Self-Adhesive Sticky Notes Memo Pad Stickers Bookmark Stationery (A1)

Shipping Information

Brand

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cianowegy Kpop BTS Bangtan Boys MAP of The Soul Persona Cute Self-Adhesive Sticky Notes Memo Pad Stickers Bookmark Stationery (A1)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *